Marshwood Middle School has released their Honor Roll for Quarter 4, 2016-2017

Marshwood Middle School Honor Roll for Quarter 4, 2016-2017

High Honors, Grade 6

Daniella Aceto, Gillian Barna, Sylvia Bisson, Sydney Bush, Margaret Chamberlain, Mitchell Childress, Asher D’Aran, Charlotte Daniels, Thomas Demeroto, Alex Dixon, Grace Ducharme, Jadyn Eastman, Clarice Forrester, Addie Fuller, Lindley Gori, Hannah Haggerty, Claudia Hohn, Sophie Lusenhop, Leah Maddison, Lydia Phipps, Sara Riley, Mason Savage, Hayden Sawyer, Jonathan Sawyer, Julia Schultze, Andrew Simmons, Abigail Simonelli, Kelsey Stevens, Elaine Stewart, Helen Willoughby

Honors, Grade 6

Chloe Angell, Sarah Bevan, Thomas Blaisdell, Dylan Boston, Grace Brackett, McKenzie Breitkreutz,  Michael Burbank, Benjamin Byrd, Rowan Carter, Tyson Clark, Micah Costello, Kevin Cougler, Ty Cougler, Estelle Cox, Ashlee DeForge, Henry Dimmerling, James Dowd, Jackson DuBois, Peyton Emery, Emma Fife,  Auden Finstad, Declan Fitzgerald, Keira Glinka, Lilly Goodwin, Anthony Gori, Owen Gray, Robert Hamblett, Jonathan Hanscom, Gehrig Hatch, William Hersey, Olivia Holt, Drew Kaichen, Russell Leavitt,  Jenny Lian, Kendra Minster, Griffin Munhall, Madison Murray-Forbus, Savannah Nashwinter, Jonah Nobel,

Samuel Ouellette, Grace Pease, Ryan Pote, Melody Pradhan, Mackenzie Raiche, Chloe Reed, Mary Katelyn Reeves, Owen Reeves, Chloe Rooney, Brooke Salvail, Bridget Schontag, Jason Singer, Danielle Siraco, Ava Smith, Riley St. Pierre, Cameron Sutton, Anabelle Taff, Emma Tessier, Eva Therrien, Jaslyn Thibodeau,  Jeremy Turner, Mitchell Vlcek, Griffin Vorbach, Sophie Weaver, Caraboo West, Lucia Wiegert, Sean Williams, Wyatt Yager

HIGH HONORS, Grade 7

Kate Adams, Connor Carey, Eli Fuchs, Kylie Gordon, Audrey Hammond, Nathan Jalbert, Jack Kenney, Rachel Kovach, Margaret Kovalcin, Nicholas Leavitt, Ruby Leonard, Jackie Lian, Kai Machamer, Katharine McColley, Sophie Mitchell, Alana Moretti, Will Parker, Nicole Pettibone, Sarah Place, Jackson Pollaro, Ryen Royce, Daniel Thim, Kamber Udy, Katherine Wilder, Trevor Wozny

HONORS, Grade 7

Liam Adams, Camden Angell, Alexander Ansara, Abigail Arnold, Ali Arrigoni, Aries Ballou, Hadley Beale, Katelyn Blevens, Lucas Bolduc, Jackson Brackett, Bryanna Bradley, Riley Bradway, Braden Butler, Abram Cartmill, Elizabeth Cassidy, Oscar Chapman, Lucas Cheney, Christopher Cleary-Reuning, Erin Condon, Paul Connell, Patrick Cook, Andrew Daskoski, Mackenzie Davis, D’Lyza Diaz, Amelia Dodier, Haley Doubleday, Destinie Duquette, Brenna Edgell, Piper Edwards, Lilyanna Enright, Kayla Fenton,  Anna Flynn, Fiona Gillis, Zachary Glidden, Andrew Goodwin, Timothy Gori, Erica Lyn Hamelin, Chloe Hendrick, Quincy Hepburn, Lucelia Himmer, Eliah Hockenhull, John Homans, Alexis Kast, William Kirkpatrick, Madison LaForce, Abbigail LeBlanc, Timothy Lhowe, Aja Lopez, Augusta Manchester,

Catherine McClellan, George McDonnell, Elizabeth McManus, Serafina Melino, Camden Minotti, Camden Oberg, Nathaniel Orr, Rees Parker, Parker Pease, Liana Poole, Elli Pope, Seth Prisby, Rebecca Renaud, Aydin Rix McElhinney, Iris Ross, Reese Rousseau, Chloe Shaw, Grant Simms, Ruby Sorbello, Lydia Specker, Lincoln Stone, Isabelle Strain, Courtney Strong, Mia Tero, Finson Theos, Wade Thomas, Kylie Tice, Faith Tsakiris, Isabella Varney, Ella Vennard, Jaron Wheat, Tucker Whelan

HIGH HONORS, Grade 8

Marcos Abell, Piper Allen, Raya Anderson, Ryan Bisson, Eleanora Black, Tevy Boyd, Vivian Burnham, Owen Byrne, Rori Coomey, Emily Entz, Madison Fjeld, Corrin Hasty, Anna Hayes, Skylar Horton, Grace Jennings, Reid Johnson, Jacob Lusenhop, Sean Maguire, Ayla McKean, Ella Nelson, Kelvin Peterson, Isadora Phipps, Andrew Pruyne, Abigail Rooney, Aidan San Diego, Parker Swanson, Vivian Webster, Meagan Wentworth, Edward Whitesell

HONORS, Grade 8

Elijah Brown, Thomas Burbank, Hannah Casey, Padraic Condon, Malcolm Connell, Grace Connors, Brayden Cusson, Katelyn Drobisewski, Damien Dubay, Alisha Dube, Riley Early, Michael Fitzgerald, John Flynn, Olivia Forrester, Raegan Foye, Sean Fuller, Erin Galvin, Karis Gilbert, Gabriella Giniusz, Kaleb Grant, Emma Harvey, Carlie Haven, JJ He, Connor Hohn, Emma Howarth, Allison Hussey, Camden Hussey, Matigan Janes, Jaimee Kast, Olivia Kimball, Aidan Knowles, Grace Kreider, Carmela Kriz, Emma LaBreck, Jacob Landry, Kendall Lawrence, Oscar Leach, Liana Leavitt, Madeleine Lindgren, Cameron Lyman, Madison Mahoney, Meghan Maldonis, Ella Manero, Alexa McGee, Steven McKeel,

Eleonardo Miranda, Natalie Oakley, Sydney Page, Cierra Perodin, Ethan Rockafellow, Gwendolyn Rojas,Isabella Schultze, Mia Serrano, Natalie Singer, Reed Smaracko, Margaret Spear, Jocelyn Stackpole, Kylie Stephens, Willa Stewart, Emmarose Taylor, Hailey Tice, Emma Tice, Anna Trott, Kogan Trull, Avery Waddell, Christopher Wengert, Callahan Yager

Comments are closed